• PROPERTY SELECT
  • Urb. Costa del Oro - Calle Miguel Angel Blanco 1
  • 29793 Torrox Costa (Málaga)
  • +34 951 084 054
  • +34 644 555 730
  • Contact us
Advanced Search
Garage in Torrox Costa, ZONA MERCADONA, for sale

Garage in Torrox Costa, ZONA MERCADONA, for sale

Reference number: PS-2025-031

€35,000 (-15%)

Price: €29,900

  • Living area 23 m²

LARGE PARKING LOT IN CENTRAL LOCATION

¡EXCLUSIVE SALE! Park your car in a safe place in the center of Torrox Costa! We're selling a spacious garage with a built area of ​​approximately 56 m² and a usable area of ​​approximately 23 m². It's ideal for those looking for convenience and accessibility. Its dimensions accommodate two cars, motorcycles, a van, etc. The location is unbeatable, steps from supermarkets and shops.

The garage is located in a gated complex. Accessing the space is very easy. The building's elevator takes you directly to it.

-15%

• Area: ZONA MERCADONA
  • Living area: 23 m²
  • Constructed area: 56 m²
  • Type of property: Re-sale

Extras

  • Floor: -3
  • Interior: Yes

LARGE PARKING LOT IN CENTRAL LOCATION

Info Request

For more information about this property, complete the details below.

You can also call: